CZUWANIE W CIEMNICY I BOŻYM GROBIE
WIELKI CZWARTEK 18 kwietnia
2000 - 2200 - Adoracja indywidualna
WIELKI PIĄTEK 19 kwietnia
930 - 1000 - Paweł Szymański; Karol Szeferowicz; Albert Dwornicki; Paweł Sułkowski;
1000 - DROGA KRZYŻOWA
1100 - 1130 - Adam Lizoń; Dominik Żuberek, Maciej Borowski; Maja Poraszka; Krystian Józala
1130 - 1200 - Bartłomiej Remian; Franciszek Szkop; Wioleta Dudka; Izabela Stępień;
1230 - 1300 - Albert Szczukiecki; Antoni Skrzypecki; Justyna Czarnecka; Julia Kamińska
1330 - 1400 - Fabian Marciniak; Michał Chrzan; Ewa Cegiełka; Ewelina Kupska
1400 - 1430 - Mateusz Purgat; Kacper Szczęsny; Piotr Olender; Kinga Szczęsna
1430 - 1500 - Błażej Krzywy; Oskar Zychla; Matylda Dudek; Kinga Słonina
1500 - KORONKA DO MIŁOSIERDZIA BOŻEGO
1530 -1600 - Jakub Rębacz; Dawid Rębacz; Michał Bącela; Kuba Wątroba
1630 - 1700 - Michał Fryta; Mateusz Patyk; Kinga Stępień; Igor Nowak
1700 - 1800 - Adoracja indywidualna
1800 - LITURGIA MĘKI PAŃSKIEJ
2000 - 2100 - Adoracja prowadzona
2100 - 2200 - Adoracja indywidualna
WIELKA SOBOTA 20 kwietnia
700 - 830 - Adoracja indywidualna
830 - 900 - Marcin Nowak; Tobiasz Idziak; Adrian Lis, Brajan Walczak
930 - 1000 - Antek Michałczyk; Jakub Stępień; Kamil Wątroba; Ewelina Napierajczyk
1000 - Święcenie pokarmów
1030 - 1100 - Szymon Wrzosek; Mateusz Wrzosek; Bartosz Ligęza; Paulina Super
1100 - Święcenie pokarmów
1130 - 1200 - Michał Dziuba; Wojciech Bąk; Weronika Bąk; Piotr Antczak
1200 - Święcenie pokarmów
1230 - 1300 - Miłosz Lichtur; Oliwier Kołaczek; Wiktoria Ciborska; Agata Dubas;
1300 - 1400 - Adoracja indywidualna
1400 - 1430 - Filip Machynia; Kacper Machynia; Marta Gabas; Patrycja Szczęsna
1445 - Święcenie pokarmów
1500 - KORONKA DO MIŁOSIERDZIA BOŻEGO
1530 - 1600 - Filip Szkop; Bartosz Urbanek; Bartosz Piesyk; Karolina Wolniak; Bartosz Mania
1600 - 1630 - Julita Mrugała; Wiktoria Mielczarek; Monika Cegiełka; Kacper Szkop; Hubert Browarny
1630 - 1700 - Jakub Juszczak; Kacper Juszcza; Bartosz Wyglądacz; Patryk Niemczyński; Mikołaj Żurek
1700 -1730 - Mateusz Wątroba; Bartosz Szwed; Norbert Skoczylas; Bartosz Bilicki; Aleksandra Płatek
1730 - 1800 - Piotr Belda; Anna Witczak; Jakub Szewczyk; Mateusz Mysiorek; Jan Baryła
1800 - 1830 - Brajan Majos; Wiktoria Szkop; Katarzyna Nagła; Martyna Zwierz; Martyna Wróbel
1830 - 2000 - Adoracja indywidualna
2000 - LITURGIA WIGILII PASCHALNEJ